Scatrina.Com - Info scatrina.com

scatrina.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 29,760 (9.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,675.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank scatrina.com is ranked number 111,044 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.228.30.
SEMrush

How popular is scatrina.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
29,760 (9.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
111,044 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.7%26.2%73954
Russia 16.2%12.6%40763
Germany 15.1%10.7%33458
Italy 9.8%4.3%33897
Spain 7.6%3.8%39139
Netherlands 4.6%4.1%29311
France 3.5%13.4%61863
Japan 3.1%6.4%145709
Belgium 2.1%0.9%39415

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
scatrina.com
100.00%100.00%8.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush scatrina.com
Domain:
  scatrina.com
Rank:
  5,541,109
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
253
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is scatrina.com?

Facebook:
  262
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much scatrina.com can earn?

Website Value:
$12,675.37
Daily Revenue:
$25.60
Monthly Revenue:
$768.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,344.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is scatrina.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.228.30
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.228.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does scatrina.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1446 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to scatrina.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: http://scatrina.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1dpivifo80eimoie7bpr2fcr81; expires=Thu, 12-Mar-2015 15:36:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2Fscatrina.com%2F; expires=Wed, 11-Mar-2015 17:36:58 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname vmph001.scatrina.com
Rname support.scatrina.com
Serial Number 2013043004
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX scatrina.com 3600
A 95.211.228.30 3600
NS ns1.scatrina.com 3600
NS ns2.scatrina.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-18
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SCATRINA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SCATRINA.COM
Name Server: NS2.SCATRINA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-mar-2013
Creation Date: 18-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 18-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 137 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
scatrina.com widget