Scatrina.Com - Info

scatrina receives about 6,489 unique visitors and 55,160 (8.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,279.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank scatrina.com is ranked number 78,613 in the world and 0.00141% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.228.30.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$44,279.16
Daily Revenue:
$51.92
Monthly Revenue:
$1,557.60
Yearly Revenue:
$18,950.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,489
Monthly Unique Visitors:
194,670
Daily Pageviews:
55,160 (8.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
78,613 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00141% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
136
Average Load Time:
(1886 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.3%26.7%16222
Italy 14.3%18.0%11508
Spain 11.5%2.4%22359
United States 11.2%5.8%121882
Austria 5.7%18.6%6172
United Kingdom 5.5%6.1%42702
Croatia 5.3%1.0%4101
Japan 4.2%1.2%83976
Canada 3.4%1.8%53119

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
scatrina.com
100.00%100.00%9.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,700
Google Indexed Pages:
21,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
13,465
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
22,144
Bing Backlinks:
13,302
Bing Indexed Pages:
21,545

Domain Overview

SEMrush scatrina.com
Domain:
  scatrina.com
Rank:
  5541109
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  227
Facebook comments:
  15
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  262
Tweets:
  128
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
95.211.228.30
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.228.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: http://scatrina.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1dpivifo80eimoie7bpr2fcr81; expires=Thu, 12-Mar-2015 15:36:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2Fscatrina.com%2F; expires=Wed, 11-Mar-2015 17:36:58 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname vmph001.scatrina.com
Rname support.scatrina.com
Serial Number 2013043004
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX scatrina.com 3600
A 95.211.228.30 3600
NS ns2.scatrina.com 3600
NS ns1.scatrina.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-18
Domain Age:
3 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SCATRINA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SCATRINA.COM
Name Server: NS2.SCATRINA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-mar-2013
Creation Date: 18-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 18-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 15:36:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
scatrina.com widget
Last update was 177 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.